Philip Smethurst

President

Sharon Smethurst

Vice President

Martin Lopez

Chief Operating Officer

Richelle Lopez

U.S. Finance Supervisor

Jake Schwertfeger

Director of Operations - Africa

Jessi Schwertfeger

Operations Administrator- Africa

JD Brown

Director of Expeditions

Tricia Brown

Director of Expeditions

Jason Kochen

U.S. Administrator

Jessica Lattimore

MPD Director and Event Planner

Nadia Chavez

Finance Assistant

Casey O’Connor

Zambia AMT Director

Brandy O’Connor

Zambia AMT Directors

Joe Colucci

Rapid 14 base manager & Water Projects Director

Lilly Colucci

Rapid 14 Logistics & Water Projects Assistant

Dan Hoyme

Angola Country Director

Rachel Hoyme

Angola Sector Manager

Beau Krpicak

Mozambique Country Director

Courtney Krpicak

Mozambique Country Director

Sherrill Auker

Sustain Div. Director

Marlin Petersheim

Director of Operations - Asia

Bev Muruvan

Zambia Finance Supervisor/LIFE Project

Julie Engeman

Midwife with the LIFE project

Pete & Libby Myszka

Missionaries & Rapid 14 Staff

Arthur Pienaar

Sector Teacher

Liezl Pienaar

Kids Ministry Co-ordinator

Manon Kombrink

LIFE Project Nurse

Ben Wade

Missionary / Water Drilling Team

Brooke Wong

Expedition Leader

Timothy Wong

Sector Missionary

Laura Staszewski

Sector Manager

David Killough

Angola Sector Manager

Fiona Killough

Angola Sector Manager

Ciaran & Jamie Stirling

AMT Directors

Jesse Krenz

Sector Manager

Heather Krenz

Sector Manager

Jack Fuller

Siachitema Sector Manager

Beverlie Fuller

Siachitema Sector Manager

Timiy West

Sector Manager

Heather West

Sector Manager

Shawn and Lauren Hart

Sector Managers

Nathan Finney

Sector Manager

Danielle Finney

Sector Manager

Hunter Ray

Cambodia Sector Manager

Sarah Ray

Sector Manager

Charles Jones

Brazil Country Director

Elyse Jones

Brazil Country Director

Tom Whitney

Sector Missionary

Becca Whitney

Sector Missionary

Dalton Moore

Sector Manager of Eastern Province, Zambia

Rachel Moore

Sector Manager of Eastern Province, Zambia

Chris Freeman

Sector Manager

Jake Magness

Expedition Leader

Hannah Sauer

Sector Missionary

David Ebert

Missionary

Derek and Chelsea Province

Sector Missionaries

Rachael Neal

Sector Missionary

Joel Rath

Sector Missionary

Caitlin Rath

Sector Missionary

Erica Jones

Sector Missionary

Charles Chow

Sector Missionary

Shane Bloedorn

Sector Missionary

Chelsea Bloedorn

Sector Missionary

Tyler Bailey

Sector Missionary

Joy Bailey

Sector Missionary

Brandy Kite

Sector Missionary

Joe Buonaiuto

Sector Missionary

McKenzie Buonaiuto

Sector Missionary

Jillaine Stephenson

Sector Missionary

Ashley Kolb

Sector Missionary

Andy Welliver

U.S. Finance Assistant

Nicole Overland

Sector Missionary

Kyle Nelson

Sector Missionary

Sara Bennett

Sector Missionary

Josh Warber

Sector Missionary

Branden Bender

Sector Missionary - Sustain

Rachel Knight

Sector Missionary

Zeke & Drea Enyart

Sector Missionaries

Jesse Bolyard

U.S. Finance Supervisor

Ashleigh Bolyard

U.S. Finance Assistant

Jersey Hoffner

Sector Missionary - Sustain

James

Sector Missionary

Scott Dolan

Sector Missionary

JJ Newell

Expedition Leader

Brandon Murray

Expedition Leader

Jonathan Sharpe

Expedition Leader

Shannon Marslender

Expedition Leader

Robbie Miller

Expedition Leader

Michelle Barncastle

Expedition Leader

Stetson Wheat

Expedition Leader

Danny Ortwerth

Expedition Leader

Logan Ortwerth

Expedition Leader

Tony Simpson

Expedition Leader

Jennifer Simpson

Expedition Leader

Preston Sheldon

Expedition Leader

Braiden Sheldon

Expedition Leader

Stacy Moorhouse

Expeditions Coordinator

Sonja Nielsen

Expedition Leader

Sarah Tubbiola

U.S. Administrative Assistant

Solomon Steers

Expedition Leader

Tessa Williamson

Sector Missionary

Howard Fox

Missionary/Water Drilling Team